- CrownHeights.info – Chabad News, Crown Heights News, Lubavitch News - http://crownheights.info -

6th Annual Aleph Auction Winners

GRAND PRIZE: Sherta Deitsch
Escalade Lease: David Shoshan
Jackpot: Gadi Fuchs
Split-The-Pot: Joy Fishman

Full list of winners in the Extended Article!

1. Shlomo
2. S. Gellman
3. Sidney Goldman
4. Herman Richter
5. Joy Fishman
6. Jaqueline Waxman
7. Eli Freund
8. Shuly Mathless
9. Uri Cohen
10. Tabacinic Family
11. Herman Richter
12. Karen Ohayuon
13. Rotenstein Family
14. Gelfenstein
15. M. Feiner
16. Dina Lazar
17. Aaron Elbogen
18. Norit and Marius Rosenberg
19. Penina Green
20. Dovid and Shevy Lieder
21. Medali Family (S.A.)
22. Zalman Steinberg
23. Mitch Feldman
24. Jackpot
25. Avi Klein
26. Sara Diamont
27. Shayna Bortunk
28. SD
29. Kaplan
30. Sharon Silver
31. Guido Fraiman
32. E. Gold
33. Yosef Sandrose
34. Chana Pewzner
35. Fay and Howard Levine
36. Sharon Silver
37. Esti Hershkowitz
38. Cynthia Stein
39. Alberto Kamhazi
40. Claudio Stivelman
41. Yumi and Zeldy Klein
42. Rachel Laoui
43. Claudio Stivelman
44. Gideon Azari
45. D. Sragowicz
46. R. Denebeim
47. Brian Schechtman
48. Faigie Wells
49. Keller
50. Sara Diamont
51. Tracy Ellison
52. Aaron Elbogen
53. Zisman Family
54. Eckhaus Family
55. Donald Nyman
56. Michael Salzhauer
57. Jackpot
58. Chaya Steinberg
59. Jan Stark
60. Aaron Elbogen
61. Shira Rudsky
62. Ari Rand
63. Penina Green
64. Henry Eichler
65. Shloimi Katan
66. Leah Green
67. Sarede Switzer
68. Captain Menashe Miller
69. Shlomo
70. Temima Kopfer
71. Eli Nash
72. Alejandro Rubinstein
73. Adina Korf
74. Shlomo
75. Orna Serroya
76. Adouth Family
77. Miriam Marc
78. Captain Menashe Miller
79. Shayna Bortunk
80. Aaron Elbogen
81. HLU
82. Elysa and Andy Stern
83. Sylvia Urlich
84. Faigie Blizinsky
85. Ariela Stein
86. Shlomo
87. Shlomo
88. Yirmy & Chani Knight
89. Leah Duchman
90. Diana Tabacinic
91. Nechama Biston
92. Jacobo Fux
93. Susana Lusgarten
94. Abraham Spivak
95. Val Rosenfeld
96. Eckhaus Family
97. Samuel Mulshauer
98. Basi Odzs
99. Darren Zavilowitz
100. Yosef Rubin
101. Moj
102. Aaron Elbogen
103. Jackpot